Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon

Hair Salon

4.7★★★★★(57 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon
12 Main St, Blackrock, Co. Dublin, A94 W582, Ireland
Blackrock
Get Directions
Open — closes at 17:309:00 – 17:30
  • Monday9:00 – 17:30
  • Tuesday9:00 – 17:30
  • Wednesday9:00 – 17:30
  • Thursday9:00 – 19:30
  • Friday9:00 – 18:30
  • Saturday9:00 – 17:30
  • SundayClosed
Call Email Edit

Business Description

Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon & Private Wig Boutique, established in 1981, has become a prominent salon with three floors dedicated to providing exceptional hair services. With a focus on color, styling, and a private wig boutique, our salon offers a comprehensive range of services to meet the diverse needs of our clients.

Credit Cards
Debit Card, NFC, Yes
Restroom
Yes

Industry: Personal Services » Hair Salon

Engaged in:
  • Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon's phone number?

    Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon's phone number is (01) 288 6479.

  2. 2.Where is Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon located?

    Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon is located at 12 Main St, Blackrock, Co. Dublin, A94 W582, Ireland. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon's hours?

    Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon is open during the following hours: Monday - Wednesday: 9:00 – 17:30; Thursday: 9:00 – 19:30; Friday: 9:00 – 18:30; Saturday: 9:00 – 17:30; Sunday: Closed.

  4. 4.What is Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon's website?

    Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon's website is www.aidanfitzgerald.ie.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aidan Fitzgerald Hair Salon.