Ammeon Solutions

Software Company

Business Contact

Philip Cooke
Telecommunications

Contact Information

Ammeon Solutions
O'Connell Bridge House, 6th floor, D'Olier Street, Dublin, D02 RR99, Ireland
Dublin
Get Directions
Closed now9:00 – 17:30
  • Monday9:00 – 17:30
  • Tuesday9:00 – 17:30
  • Wednesday9:00 – 17:30
  • Thursday9:00 – 17:30
  • Friday9:00 – 17:30
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed
Call Edit

Business Description

Ammeon Solutions is a technology company that focuses on Enterprise DevOps, Cloud Transformation, and Agile-Lean consultancy. We are committed to being an open and technology agnostic company, promoting Agile, Lean, and DevOps practices alongside open source technology and a continuous improvement mindset. By collaborating with our customers, partners, and communities, we offer expertise to enhance enterprise productivity. Our goal is to make a positive impact by improving people, processes, and technology, thereby serving as a catalyst for increased enterprise productivity.

Industry: Computers and Electronics » Software Company

Engaged in:
  • Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Ammeon Solutions's phone number?

    Ammeon Solutions's phone number is (01) 645 2300.

  2. 2.Where is Ammeon Solutions located?

    Ammeon Solutions is located at O'Connell Bridge House, 6th floor, D'Olier Street, Dublin, D02 RR99, Ireland. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Ammeon Solutions's hours?

    Ammeon Solutions is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:00 – 17:30; weekends: Closed.

  4. 4.Who is the primary contact at Ammeon Solutions?

    The primary contact at Ammeon Solutions is Philip Cooke (Telecommunications). You can reach them at philip_cooke@3com.com.

  5. 5.What is Ammeon Solutions's website?

    Ammeon Solutions's website is www.ammeonsolutions.com.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ammeon Solutions.