Castle Estate Agents
Real Estate Agency
Contact Information
Closed now9:30 – 17:00
- Monday9:30 – 17:00
- Tuesday9:30 – 17:00
- Wednesday9:30 – 17:00
- Thursday9:30 – 17:00
- Friday9:30 – 17:00
- SaturdayClosed
- SundayClosed
Business Description
You can contact Castle Estate Agents by phone using number (01) 490 0700. Castle Estate Agents primary category is Real Estate Agency. Castle Estate Agents is located at Unit 7 Leopards Business Centre, Leopardstown Dr, Dublin 18, Ireland.
Industry: Real Estate » Real Estate Agency
- Real Estate Agency
Questions & Answers
1.What is Castle Estate Agents's phone number?
Castle Estate Agents's phone number is (01) 490 0700.
2.Where is Castle Estate Agents located?
Castle Estate Agents is located at Unit 7 Leopards Business Centre, Leopardstown Dr, Dublin 18, Ireland. Get Directions.
3.What are Castle Estate Agents's hours?
Castle Estate Agents is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:30 – 17:00; weekends: Closed.
4.What is Castle Estate Agents's website?
Castle Estate Agents's website is www.castles.ie.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Castle Estate Agents.