Club Med Sunway

Tour Operator

4.0★★★★★(3 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Club Med Sunway
Marina House, Clarence St, Dún Laoghaire, Dublin, A96 RK31, Ireland
Dún Laoghaire
Get Directions
Closed now9:00 – 17:00
  • Monday9:00 – 17:00
  • Tuesday9:00 – 17:00
  • Wednesday9:00 – 17:00
  • Thursday9:00 – 17:00
  • Friday9:00 – 17:00
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed
Social Media
Call Edit

Business Description

You can contact Club Med Sunway by phone using number (01) 236 6800. Club Med Sunway primary category is Tour Operator. Club Med Sunway is located at Marina House, Clarence St, Dún Laoghaire, Dublin, A96 RK31, Ireland.

Wheelchair Accessible
Parking, Yes

Industry: Travel and Transportation » Tour Operator

Engaged in:
  • Tour Operator
ISIC Codes
7912

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Club Med Sunway's phone number?

    Club Med Sunway's phone number is (01) 236 6800.

  2. 2.Where is Club Med Sunway located?

    Club Med Sunway is located at Marina House, Clarence St, Dún Laoghaire, Dublin, A96 RK31, Ireland. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Club Med Sunway's hours?

    Club Med Sunway is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:00 – 17:00; weekends: Closed.

  4. 4.What is Club Med Sunway's website?

    Club Med Sunway's website is www.clubmedsunway.ie.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Club Med Sunway.