Eddie Rockets
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
4.0★★★★★(2 reviews, from external sources)
Contact Information
Hours not available
Business Description
You can contact Eddie Rockets by phone using number (01) 493 2593. Eddie Rockets primary category is Restaurants and mobile food service activities. Eddie Rockets is located at Nutgrove Way, Whitehall, Dublin 14, Ireland.
Dress Code
Casual
Good For Groups
Yes
Good For Kids
Yes
Menus
Coffee, Lunch
Outdoor Seating
No
Price
$$
Reservations
No
Industry: Food and Dining » Restaurants
Engaged in:
- Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
1.What is Eddie Rockets's phone number?
Eddie Rockets's phone number is (01) 493 2593.
2.Where is Eddie Rockets located?
Eddie Rockets is located at Nutgrove Way, Whitehall, Dublin 14, Ireland. Get Directions.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Eddie Rockets.