Horans Health Store

Grocery store

4.7★★★★★(15 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Horans Health Store
73 William St, Prior's-Land, Limerick, V94 X4W7, Ireland
Limerick
Get Directions
Closed now9:00 – 18:00
  • Monday9:00 – 18:00
  • Tuesday9:00 – 18:00
  • Wednesday9:00 – 18:00
  • Thursday9:00 – 18:00
  • Friday9:00 – 18:00
  • Saturday9:00 – 18:00
  • SundayClosed
Call Edit

Business Description

Horan's Healthstores Ltd. is a well-established health store chain in the Munster region. With 14 physical stores and an online platform, we offer a wide range of high-quality products such as vitamins, food supplements, healthy snacks, and beauty and skincare essentials. We carefully select brands that are trusted and popular among our in-store customers. Whether you prefer to shop in-store or online, we guarantee the best products at the best prices.

Credit Cards
Debit Card, NFC, Yes
Dining Options
Delivery
Diversity Management
Woman Led
Wheelchair Accessible
Yes

Industry: Food and Dining » Grocery stores and supermarkets

Engaged in:
  • Grocery store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Horans Health Store's phone number?

    Horans Health Store's phone number is 085 806 7409.

  2. 2.Where is Horans Health Store located?

    Horans Health Store is located at 73 William St, Prior's-Land, Limerick, V94 X4W7, Ireland. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Horans Health Store's hours?

    Horans Health Store is open during the following hours: Monday - Saturday: 9:00 – 18:00; Sunday: Closed.

  4. 4.What is Horans Health Store's website?

    Horans Health Store's website is www.horanshealth.ie.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Horans Health Store.