OHC Dublin
English Language School
Business Contact
Contact Information
Closed nowClosed
- MondayClosed
- TuesdayClosed
- WednesdayClosed
- ThursdayClosed
- Friday9:00 – 21:00
- Saturday9:00 – 21:00
- Sunday9:00 – 21:00
Business Description
OHC Dublin is an English language school that aims to provide a personalized, efficient, and high-quality service to overseas students. We are committed to each student's development and offer a caring, relaxed, and fun learning environment. We are recognized by the Irish Department of Education and ACELS/QQI for teaching English as a foreign language and accredited by FETAC and CTH for vocational and professional courses. With a multicultural student population, we offer excellent teaching, learning facilities, and support from our friendly staff.
Industry: Education » English Language School
- English Language School
Questions & Answers
1.How long has OHC Dublin been in business?
OHC Dublin has been in business for 15 years
2.What is OHC Dublin's phone number?
OHC Dublin's phone number is (01) 804 4116.
3.Where is OHC Dublin located?
OHC Dublin is located at 2 Merrion Square N, Dublin, D02 W224, Ireland, South Dublin. Get Directions.
4.What are OHC Dublin's hours?
OHC Dublin is open during the following hours: Monday - Thursday: Closed; Friday - Sunday: 9:00 – 21:00.
5.Who is the primary contact at OHC Dublin?
The primary contact at OHC Dublin is Jonny Irish.
6.What is OHC Dublin's website?
OHC Dublin's website is www.ohcenglish.com.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for OHC Dublin.