Paula Kavanagh Photography

Photographer

5.0★★★★★(10 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Paula Kavanagh Photography
8 The Orchard, Haggardstown, Blackrock, Co. Louth, A91 C1X9, Ireland, Dundalk
Dundalk
Get Directions
Closed now9:00 – 21:00
  • Monday9:00 – 21:00
  • Tuesday9:00 – 21:00
  • Wednesday9:00 – 21:00
  • Thursday9:00 – 21:00
  • Friday9:00 – 21:00
  • Saturday9:00 – 21:00
  • Sunday9:00 – 21:00
Call Email Edit

Business Description

Paula Kavanagh Photography is a well-established wedding and portrait photography business located in Blackrock, Dundalk, Louth. With over 20 years of experience, Paula has built a reputation for providing a relaxed and friendly photography service. Specializing in weddings, she excels at putting brides at ease, ensuring their special day is captured beautifully.

Wheelchair Accessible
Parking

Industry: Entertainment » Photographer

Engaged in:
  • Photographer
  • Portrait Studio
  • Wedding Photographer
ISIC Codes
7420

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Paula Kavanagh Photography's phone number?

    Paula Kavanagh Photography's phone number is 087 903 6940.

  2. 2.Where is Paula Kavanagh Photography located?

    Paula Kavanagh Photography is located at 8 The Orchard, Haggardstown, Blackrock, Co. Louth, A91 C1X9, Ireland, Dundalk. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Paula Kavanagh Photography's hours?

    Paula Kavanagh Photography is open during the following hours: all_days: 9:00 – 21:00.

  4. 4.What is Paula Kavanagh Photography's website?

    Paula Kavanagh Photography's website is www.pkphotography.ie.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Paula Kavanagh Photography.