Roma Take Away

Restaurants and mobile food service activities

4.3★★★★★(154 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Roma Take Away
Market Square, Kilrush, Co. Clare, Ireland
Kilrush
Get Directions
Closed now12:00 – 0:00
  • Monday12:00 – 0:00
  • Tuesday12:00 – 0:00
  • Wednesday12:00 – 0:00
  • Thursday12:00 – 0:00
  • Friday12:00 – 0:00
  • Saturday12:00 – 0:00
  • Sunday15:00 – 0:00
Social Media
Call Edit

Business Description

You can contact Roma Take Away by phone using number (065) 905 2526. Roma Take Away primary category is Restaurants and mobile food service activities. Roma Take Away is located at Market Square, Kilrush, Co. Clare, Ireland.

Credit Cards
Debit Card, NFC, Yes
Dining Options
Delivery, Take-out
Dress Code
Casual
Good For Groups
Yes
Good For Kids
Yes
Menus
Bar Snacks, Dinner
Popular With
Tourists
Reservations
Yes
Restroom
Yes
Wheelchair Accessible
Parking, Seating, Yes

Industry: Food and Dining » Restaurants

Engaged in:
  • Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Roma Take Away's phone number?

    Roma Take Away's phone number is (065) 905 2526.

  2. 2.Where is Roma Take Away located?

    Roma Take Away is located at Market Square, Kilrush, Co. Clare, Ireland. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Roma Take Away's hours?

    Roma Take Away is open during the following hours: Monday - Saturday: 12:00 – 0:00; Sunday: 15:00 – 0:00.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Roma Take Away.