The Bathroom Boutique

Contact Information

The Bathroom Boutique
Unit 6/7, Earlscourt Industrial Estate, Beaumont Ave, Churchtown Upper, Dublin 14, D14 H348, Ireland
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Last updated on Dec 6, 2023
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The Bathroom Boutique is a premier designer showroom in Dublin that offers a wide range of bathroom, sanitary-ware, and tile products. We provide both supply-only and complete supply and fit services, ensuring a comprehensive solution for all your bathroom needs. With a focus on customer satisfaction, our highly trained staff offers personalized design and specification services to meet your specific requirements. Visit our showroom in Churchtown, Dublin to explore our extensive range of bathroom products and discuss your project in detail.
Show More
Industry
Shopping »  General contractorsConstruction
Engaged in:
Specialized construction activities, General contractors, Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
41004347

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for The Bathroom Boutique?

The phone number for The Bathroom Boutique is (01) 215 6075.
Q2

Where is The Bathroom Boutique located?

The Bathroom Boutique is located at Unit 6/7, Earlscourt Industrial Estate, Beaumont Ave, Churchtown Upper, Dublin 14, D14 H348, Ireland, Leinster, D14DH74.
Q3

What days are The Bathroom Boutique open?

The Bathroom Boutique is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–5:30 PM; Sat 10 AM–4 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for The Bathroom Boutique?

You can contact The Bathroom Boutique by phone using number (01) 215 6075.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for The Bathroom Boutique?

The website for The Bathroom Boutique is www.thebathroomboutique.ie.
Q6

Does The Bathroom Boutique deliver?

Yes, The Bathroom Boutique offers delivery as an option. Call (01) 215 6075 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code D14

Businesses in D14: 250

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  14%
Medical:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  39%
Moderate:  22%
Very Expensive:  22%
Expensive:  17%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1:  83%
87:  8%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Churchtown Upper:  5%
Dundrum:  18%
Farranboley:  7%
Rathfarnham:  35%
Other:  35%
+

Write a Review