Visit Santa
Travel Agency
Contact Information
Closed now9:00 – 17:00
- Monday9:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday9:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday9:00 – 17:00
- Thursday9:00 – 17:00
- Friday9:00 – 17:00
- SaturdayClosed
- SundayClosed
Business Description
Visit Santa is a subsidiary of the Sunway Travel group that specializes in providing exceptional Christmas holidays to Lapland. Our main focus is to create unforgettable experiences for our customers, leaving them with cherished memories for years to come. We offer direct flights from Dublin and Cork, allowing easy access to Santa's home in Lapland where visitors can meet Santa Claus and his team of little elves.
Industry: Travel and Transportation » Travel Agency
- Travel Agency
Questions & Answers
1.What is Visit Santa's phone number?
Visit Santa's phone number is (01) 236 6802.
2.Where is Visit Santa located?
Visit Santa is located at Marina House, Clarence St, Dún Laoghaire, Dublin, A96 RK31, Ireland. Get Directions.
3.What are Visit Santa's hours?
Visit Santa is open during the following hours: weekdays: 9:00 – 17:00; weekends: Closed.
4.What is Visit Santa's website?
Visit Santa's website is visitsanta.ie.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Visit Santa.