Zen Mobile
Internet cafes
Contact Information
Closed now11:00 – 20:30
- Monday11:00 – 20:30
- Tuesday11:00 – 20:30
- Wednesday11:00 – 20:30
- Thursday11:00 – 20:30
- Friday11:00 – 20:30
- Saturday11:00 – 20:30
- SundayClosed
Business Description
Zen Mobile is a comprehensive provider of phone accessories, cell phones, phone cases, phone and laptop repair services, laptop and MacBook chargers, power banks, headphones, earphones, speakers, memory cards, pendrives, laptops, mice, keyboards, car chargers, car holders, tourist adapters, and print/copy services.
Industry: Food and Dining » Internet cafes
- Cell phone accessory store
- Internet cafes
- Mobile Phone Repair Shop
Questions & Answers
1.What is Zen Mobile's phone number?
Zen Mobile's phone number is (01) 552 2500.
2.Where is Zen Mobile located?
Zen Mobile is located at 7 Eustace St, Temple Bar, Dublin 2, D02 K314, Ireland, South Dublin. Get Directions.
3.What are Zen Mobile's hours?
Zen Mobile is open during the following hours: Monday - Saturday: 11:00 – 20:30; Sunday: Closed.
4.What is Zen Mobile's website?
Zen Mobile's website is www.casepal.ie.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Zen Mobile.